Hunter Aide
TC Networks
608-625-0142
Shelly Astle
Paraprofessional
Whitney Beckstrand
HS English Teacher
608-625-0111
Darlene Buhr
Librarian
608-625-0116
Todd Camlek
6-12 Principal/AD
608-625-0123
Phil Campbell
Transportation Supervisor
608-625-0148
Curt Chroninger
6-8 Math/SS Teacher
608-625-0126
Catelyn Cravens
Elementary Special Education Teacher
608-625-0153
Lauren Curtis
Interventionist / Title I
608-625-0128
Tammy Daines
Special Education Secretary/Student Services
608-625-0150
Kristine Da Prato
Family/Consumer Science Teacher
608-625-0110
Robin Degner
6-12 Special Education Teacher
608-625-0119
Mark Dubey
Business Manager
608-625-0103
Susan Egge
Nutrition Services Supervisor
608-625-0135
Emily Fairbanks-Turner
Paraprofessional
Amanda Fonk
3rd Grade Teacher
608-625-0121
Mike Fowell
Tech Ed/Ag Ed
608-625-0136
Karen Fowell
6-12 Band and Choir
608-625-0137
Patty Gabrielson
Administrative Assistant
608-625-0100
Julie Greenland
Kitchen
608-625-0135
Justin Greenland
Custodian
Meaghan Gustafson
Superintendent
608-625-0107
Josh Hansen
Elementary Principal
608-625-0155
Andrea Haugo
HS Science Teacher
608-625-0113
Kris Heineck
Speech
608-625-0120
Sandy Jaynes
Accounting Assistant
608-625-0101
Sara Keenan
Upper Elementary Special Education Teacher
608-625-0130
Peggy Kohl
Paraprofessional
Elizabeth Larry
MS/HS Special Education Paraprofessional
Luke Liles
Custodian
Amy Lund
High School Social Studies Teacher
608-625-0146
John Madden
Facilities Manager
608-625-0139
Julie Miller
Library
608-625-0116
Stacy Myers
Bus Driver
608-625-0148
Amanda Nemec
Paraprofessional
Nikki Paulson
Spanish Teacher/ELL
608-625-0143
Lori Phillips
Kitchen
608-625-0135
Heidi Rastall
HS Math Teacher
608-625-0119
Jennifer Rehberg
6-8 English/SS Teacher
608-625-0141
Rosa Rose
5th Grade Teacher
608-625-0131
Garet Sagami
PE Teacher
608-625-0140
Jessica Slack
School Psychologist
608-625-0147
Tim Slack
School Counselor
608-625-0125
Kjersten Walleser
6-8 Science/Resource
608-625-0106
Gary Williams
Bus Driver
608-625-0148
Tamara Wirts
Paraprofessional